Membres du Conseil Communautaire

jeudi 13 août 2015
Mis a jour le lundi  3 avril 2017

Breuvery-sur-Coole :
Tit : M. Maurice PIERRE / Supp : M. Dominique MILLON

Cernon :
Tit : M. Jean-Marie ROSSIGNON / Supp : Mme Muriel RENAULT

Cheppes-la-Prairie :
Tit : M. William MATHIEU / Supp : Mme Claudy MATHIEU

Chepy :
Tit : M. Jérôme ROUSSINET / Supp : Mme Martine MENISSIER

Coupetz :
Tit : M. Yvéric BRODIER / Supp : Mme Audrey SCHULLER

Coupéville :
Tit : Mme Marie ANCELLIN / Supp : M. Philippe BIAL

Courtisols :
Tit : Mme Milène ADNET, M. Hubert ARROUART, Mme Carole CHOSROES, M. Hubert FERRAND, Mme Catherine JULLIEN, Mme Evelyne MOINEAU, Mme Catherine PANNET, M. Eric PIGNY, M. Jean-Pierre ROLLET, M. François SCHUESTER, M. Denis VAROQUIER

Dampierre-sur- Moivre :
Tit : M. Hubert FAUCONNIER / Supp : Mme Sabine STIEVENART

Ecury-sur-Coole :
Tit : Mme Catherine DETHUNE, Mme Murielle STEPHAN

Faux-Vésigneul :
Tit : Jean-Christophe MANGEART / Supp : Damien GALLOIS

Francheville :
Tit : M. Joël PERARDEL / Supp : M. Jean-Claude FARON

Le Fresne :
Tit : M. Jean-Claude ARNOULD / Supp : M. Luc THOUVENIN

Mairy-sur-Marne :
Tit : M. Bernard FURNE, Mme Catherine PUJOL

Marson :
Tit : M. Noël VOISIN DIT LACROIX / Supp : Mme Danièle MICHEL

Moivre :
Tit : M. Bernard COUSIN / Supp : Mme Odile CAQUE

Nuisement-sur-Coole :
Tit : M. Pascal VANSANTBERGHE / Supp : M. Luc MILLON

Omey :
Tit : M. Jean-Paul BRIGNOLI / Supp : Mme Evelyne VALENTIN

Pogny :
Tit : M. Gilles ADNET, M. Maurice HUET, M. Christophe PATINET, Mme Marcelle SCIEUR

Poix :
Tit : M. Didier APPERT / Supp : M. Alain GOBILLARD

Saint-Germain-la-Ville :
Tit : Mme Françoise DROUIN, M. René SCHULLER / Supp : M. Etienne HERISSANT

Saint-Jean-sur-Moivre :
Tit : M. Raymond LAPIE / Supp : M. Eric MERCIER

Saint-Martin-aux-Champs :
Tit : M. Roger BERTON / Supp : M. Daniel HERBILLON

Saint-Quentin-sur-Coole :
Tit : M. Sylvain ROGER / Supp : Mme Marie-Ange GRUE

Sogny-aux-Moulins :
Tit : M. Jean-Jacques PILLET / Supp : M. Alain JACQUES

Somme-Vesle :
Tit : M. Jean-Claude MANDIN / Supp : Mme Florence PERARDEL

Togny-aux-Boeufs :
Tit : M. Michel JACQUET / Supp : Mme Andrée VIART

Vésigneul-sur-Marne :
Tit : M. Fabrice REVELLI / Supp : M. Alexandre BODIN

Vitry-la-Ville :
Tit : M. André MELLIER / Supp : M. Philippe HINCELIN


Navigation

Articles de la rubrique